Is V8 Energy Pomegranate Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Juice (water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Purple Carrots, Carrots), Fruit Juice (water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Blueberries, Pomegranates), Natural Flavoring, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Caffeine From Black And Green Tea, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check V8 Energy Pomegranate Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Energy Pomegranate Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


