Is V8, FLAVORED VEGETABLE & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE KIWI, MANDARIN ORANGE KIWI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICES OF (SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS), CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES OF (APPLES, MANDARIN ORANGES, WHITE GRAPES, KIWI), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE).

Check V8, FLAVORED VEGETABLE & FRUIT BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE KIWI, MANDARIN ORANGE KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep