Is V8 Hydrate Blueberry Acai Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potato juice from concentrate, purified water, natural flavoring, citric acid, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), acai puree, blueberry juice concentrate, red raspberry concentrate, stevia leaf extract.

Check V8 Hydrate Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast