Is V8 Hydrate Blueberry Acai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potato juice from concentrate, purified water, natural flavoring, citric acid, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), acai puree, blueberry juice concentrate, red raspberry concentrate, stevia leaf extract.

Check V8 Hydrate Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast