Is V8 Hydrate Coconut Water Melon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potato juice from concentrate, purified water, citric acid, natural flavoring, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), coconut water from concentrate, stevia leaf extract.

Check V8 Hydrate Coconut Water Melon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie