Is V8, INFUSED WATER, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (SWEET POTATO JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, YELLOW CARROT JUICE), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CUCUMBER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, HUITO JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check V8, INFUSED WATER, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go