Is V8, INFUSED WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (SWEET POTATO JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, CARROT JUICE), CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (LEMON JUICE, MANDARIN JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORING, GINGER EXTRACT.
Check V8, INFUSED WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8, INFUSED WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER, MANDARIN ORANGE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


