Is V8 JUICE 48 CANS SOLD AS A CASE 264.00 FO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check V8 JUICE 48 CANS SOLD AS A CASE 264.00 FO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go