Is V8® Original 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz, 12 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Spinach), Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Beta Carotene, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid

Check V8® Original 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8® Original 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz, 12 pack is available at 2 retailers

MeijerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go