Is V8 Original 100% Vegetable Juice 5.5 oz Cans Oat Free?
Ingredients
vegetable juice (water and concentrated juices of tomatoes, carrots, celery, beets, parsley, lettuce, watercress, spinach), salt, natural flavoring, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), beta carotene, citric acid
Check V8 Original 100% Vegetable Juice 5.5 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Original 100% Vegetable Juice 5.5 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
Where to buy
V8 Original 100% Vegetable Juice 5.5 oz Cans is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Juice · Can


