Is V8 Vegetable Juice Original - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE JUICE, (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE, CITRIC ACID.
Check V8 Vegetable Juice Original - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Vegetable Juice Original - 6-5.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


