Is V8 PLS PTN PINEAPL MANG 11.5FO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF CARROTS, SWEET POTATOES), FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF WHITE GRAPES, PEACHES, PINEAPPLE, MANGO), FAVA BEAN PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CANOLA OIL, PHOSPHORIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORING, APPLE FIBER, SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check V8 PLS PTN PINEAPL MANG 11.5FO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 PLS PTN PINEAPL MANG 11.5FO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


