Is V8 Pomegranate Blueberry 100% Juice Blend of 7 Vegetable & Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Pomegranate Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE JUICE FILTERED WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF SWEET POTATOES, PURPLE CARROTS, CARROTS), FRUIT JUICE FILTERED WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, WHITE GRAPES, BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATES), NATURAL FLAVORING, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE.

Check V8 Pomegranate Blueberry 100% Juice Blend of 7 Vegetable & Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Pomegranate Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go