Is V8 Power Blend Juice Purple Power 1.25L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each bottle contains the juice of: Purple Carrot (34%)(Reconstituted Juice), Beetroot (30%)(Reconstituted Juice), Apple (24.5%)(Reconstituted Juice), Sweet Potato (9%)(Reconstituted Juice), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours.

Check V8 Power Blend Juice Purple Power 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 Power Blend Juice Purple Power 1.25L is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go