Is V8 Sparkling +Energy Black Cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Sweet Potatoes), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Cherries, Pomegranates), Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Caffeine From Black And Green Tea, Sucralose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check V8 Sparkling +Energy Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Sparkling +Energy Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


