Is V8 SPLASH BEVERAGE CHERRY LIMEADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEET POTATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT JUICES (WATER AND JUICES OF LIMES, CHERRIES), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, PURPLE SWEET POTATO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check V8 SPLASH BEVERAGE CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go