Is V8, SPLASH, BEVERAGE, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE.

Check V8, SPLASH, BEVERAGE, MANGO PEACH, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking