Is V8, SPLASH, FLAVORED BEVERAGE, MANGO LEMONADE, MANGO LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, (CONTAINS MANGO PUREE), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROMOTE FLAVOR AND COLOR RETENTION), SUCRALOSE.
Check V8, SPLASH, FLAVORED BEVERAGE, MANGO LEMONADE, MANGO LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8, SPLASH, FLAVORED BEVERAGE, MANGO LEMONADE, MANGO LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


