Is V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 16 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Carrots), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Pears, Apples, Pineapple, Cherries), Sucralose, Red 40 (For Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Di-Alpha Tocopherol, Licorice Root Extract (For Flavor), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 16 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 16 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go