Is V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fruit-forward, sweet and mildly tangy flavor with a smooth, slightly viscous mouthfeel; commonly served chilled as a ready-to-drink beverage, used as a mixer in casual cocktails, added to smoothies, or poured for children. Reviewers note consistent flavor, broad family appeal, convenient large bottle, and occasional complaints about sweetness. Convenience noted.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Carrots), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Pears, Apples, Pineapple, Cherries), Sucralose, Red 40 (For Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Di-Alpha Tocopherol, Licorice Root Extract (For Flavor), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 Splash Fruit Medley Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle is available at 22 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go