Is V8 Splash Tropical Blend Flavored Juice Beverage, 12 fl oz Bottle, 6 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Licorice Root Extract (For Flavor), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check V8 Splash Tropical Blend Flavored Juice Beverage, 12 fl oz Bottle, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 Splash Tropical Blend Flavored Juice Beverage, 12 fl oz Bottle, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go