Is V8 Splash Tropical Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check V8 Splash Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go