Is V8 Strawberry Blood Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Juice Blend (Sweet Potatoes*, Carrots*, Beets*), Fruit Juice Blend (Apples*, White Grapes*, Strawberries*), Filtered Water, Natural Flavoring, Natural Blood Orange Flavoring, Citric Acid, Lycopene For Color, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Beta Carotene. *From Concentrate.
Check V8 Strawberry Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Strawberry Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


