Is V8, V-FUSION, FLAVORED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE, TROPICAL ORANGE, TROPICAL ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS, YELLOW TOMATOES), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF WHITE GRAPES, ORANGES, PINEAPPLES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORING CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE).
Check V8, V-FUSION, FLAVORED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE, TROPICAL ORANGE, TROPICAL ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8, V-FUSION, FLAVORED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE, TROPICAL ORANGE, TROPICAL ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


