Is V8, VFUSION, VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF SWEET POTATOES, PURPLE CARROTS, TOMATOES, CARROTS), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICES (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, WHITE GRAPES, POMEGRANATES, BLUEBERRIES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORING, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE).
Check V8, VFUSION, VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8, VFUSION, VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


