Is VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, White Vinegar, Black Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Sugar, Water.

Check VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing