Is VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, White Vinegar, Black Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Sugar, Water.

Check VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VA-VA Extra Class Crunchy Baby Gherkins is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing