Is VA-VA, HOMEMADE ROASTED PEPPER WILD AJVAR SPREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER. EGGPLANT, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check VA-VA, HOMEMADE ROASTED PEPPER WILD AJVAR SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VA-VA, HOMEMADE ROASTED PEPPER WILD AJVAR SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking