Is Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER, EGGPLANT, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Oat Free? Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar | Spoonful