Is Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPER, EGGPLANT, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL
Check Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Va Va Premium Foods Mild Ajvar Roasted Pepper Spread, Mild Ajvar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Ortega Fire Roasted Mild Diced Green Chiles, Kosher, 4 oz (Canned)
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


