Is VA-VA VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM, VA-VA VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, INVERT SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check VA-VA VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM, VA-VA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking