Is Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cream, Thickeners, Stabiliser, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator, Emulsifier (472B), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Gg)
Check Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaalia Sorbet Sensation Lemon Yoghurt 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


