Is Vadasz Hot & Sweet Jalapeno Relish 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Pepper, Sugar, Apple, Green Jalapeño, Spiced Vinegar (Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Turmeric, Cloves, Cumin, Coriander), Onion, Sea Salt, Coriander
Check Vadasz Hot & Sweet Jalapeno Relish 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vadasz Hot & Sweet Jalapeno Relish 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vadasz Hot & Sweet Jalapeno Relish 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSnacking


