Is Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple (Ananas comosus) Fruit Powder, Sea Buckthorn (Hippophae rhamnoides) Fruit Juice Powder, Bacillus coagulans SNZ 1969, Other Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (for color), Carnauba Wax
Check Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bar, Whole


