Is Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple (Ananas comosus) Fruit Powder, Sea Buckthorn (Hippophae rhamnoides) Fruit Juice Powder, Bacillus coagulans SNZ 1969, Other Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (for color), Carnauba Wax
Check Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaginal Probiotic Daily Gummy Vitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bar, Whole


