Is Vagisil Ultra Fresh Intimate Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Parfum, Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil), Polyoxymethylene Urea, Methylparaben, Amyl Cinnamal, Isoeugenol, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Linalool (RD-004770)
Check Vagisil Ultra Fresh Intimate Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vagisil Ultra Fresh Intimate Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vagisil Ultra Fresh Intimate Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


