Is Vagos Vegetarian Spicy Lemon Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Textured soy protein, egg white powder (less than 3%), sugar,salt, vegetable oil, lemon juice,spices & vegetarian seasonings.
Check Vagos Vegetarian Spicy Lemon Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vagos Vegetarian Spicy Lemon Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepCooking


