Is VAHDAM, Mint Matcha Green Tea Powder, Superfood Matcha Powder , 3.53oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha M

Check VAHDAM, Mint Matcha Green Tea Powder, Superfood Matcha Powder , 3.53oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VAHDAM, Mint Matcha Green Tea Powder, Superfood Matcha Powder , 3.53oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
MintyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie