Is VAHDAM, Organic Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count) Gluten-Free, Eco-Friendly Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, Natural Ginger Flavor.

Check VAHDAM, Organic Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count) Gluten-Free, Eco-Friendly Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VAHDAM, Organic Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count) Gluten-Free, Eco-Friendly Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? VAHDAM, Organic Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count) Gluten-Free, Eco-Friendly Tea Bags | Spoonful