Is Vainilla Pura Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT IN PURIFIED WATER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ALCOHOL, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL DARK COLOR.

Check Vainilla Pura against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Flavoring · Liquid, Pourable

Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDippingDrinking