Is Vainilla Pura Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT IN PURIFIED WATER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ALCOHOL, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL DARK COLOR.
Check Vainilla Pura against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vainilla Pura in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Flavoring · Liquid, Pourable
Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDippingDrinking


