Is Val De France Organic Sparkling Apple Pomegranate Juice, 25.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Water, Carbon Dioxide, Vegetal Juice From Concentrate, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Citric Acid, No, No Sugar Added
Check Val De France Organic Sparkling Apple Pomegranate Juice, 25.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Val De France Organic Sparkling Apple Pomegranate Juice, 25.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Val De France Organic Sparkling Apple Pomegranate Juice, 25.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


