Is Valcom Ingredients Kaffir Lime Leaves 100g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, Kaffrir Lime Leaves (20%), salt, acidity regulator (330)

Check Valcom Ingredients Kaffir Lime Leaves 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valcom Ingredients Kaffir Lime Leaves 100g is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Egg Free? Valcom Ingredients Kaffir Lime Leaves 100g | Spoonful