Is Valcom Lemongrass 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass 50%, Water, Acidity Regulator (E330)

Check Valcom Lemongrass 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valcom Lemongrass 100g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking