Is Valcom Panaeng Curry Paste | 210g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Lemongrass, Garlic, Salt, Dried Red Chilli, Galangal, Sunflower Oil, Coriander Seed, Shrimp (Crustacean) Paste (Shrimp (Crustacean), Salt), Cumin, Citrus Peel, Modified Tapioca Starch (1442), Acidity Regulator (330)
Check Valcom Panaeng Curry Paste | 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valcom Panaeng Curry Paste | 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valcom Panaeng Curry Paste | 210g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


