Is Valcom Water Chestnut Slices | 227g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water chestnut (60%), water, acidity regulator (330)

Check Valcom Water Chestnut Slices | 227g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladGarnishingSide Dish