Is ValeDouro Sequilhos Quebra-quebra Sabor Laranja Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Sugar, Powdered Eggs, Vegetable Fat, Refined Salt And Artificial Flavor. Contains Eggs.

Check ValeDouro Sequilhos Quebra-quebra Sabor Laranja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie

Flavor
SweetOrangeNot R/Undefined
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTea Time