Is Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian Milk Chocolate (59%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole k powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring) Almonds (40%), Glazing Agent (gum arabic), Natural Orange Flavouring Milk Chocolate contains cocoa solids 34% minimum, milk solids 22% minimum Allergy Advice: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Our chocolaterie also handles peanuts, other nuts & sesame. NUTRITIONAL: TYPICAL VALUES ENERGY FAT
Check Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


