Is VALENCIA ORANGE SHERBET, VALENCIA ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VALENCIA ORANGE PUREE {CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80}, CREAM, CITRIC ACID, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN)

Check VALENCIA ORANGE SHERBET, VALENCIA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go