Is Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (50 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dried Puya Peppers, Acetic Acid, Iodized Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate

Check Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (50 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (50 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingTopping